Klasyfikacja

Grupa HCP 0,0-14,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Borończyk Krzysztof 21 37 34 33 104
2 Daniluk Dariusz 33 35 23 32 35 28 103
3 Wolny Zdzisław 30 33 30 36 32 101
4 Nagły Paweł 36 23 37 27 100
5 Dołhan Łukasz 30 30 36 26 33 99
6 Niepsuj Grzegorz 30 32 33 32 28 97
7 Gozdek Ryszard 31 34 30 95
8 Chrząstek Józef 29 25 28 26 38 95
9 Kotynia Janusz 32 25 36 93
10 Korzuch Mateusz 32 30 30 92
11 Szumański Mariusz 24 40 28 92
12 Szmak Edward 31 31 25 20 26 88
13 Macionczyk Bogdan 26 32 30 88
14 Dudak Jacek 29 29 28 24 24 86
15 Sobków Marek 26 33 24 83
16 Konopka Marek 24 31 26 81
NK Niemirowicz Jerzy 35 35
NK Jelonek Marek 34 34
NK Krużyński Mariusz 34 34
NK Bill Ireneusz 30 30
NK Gacek Andrzej 30 30
NK Kloc Michał 29 29
NK Wanik Michał 29 29
Grupa HCP 14,1-19,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Wolny Rafał 32 36 36 30 35 107
2 Karcz Ireneusz 30 27 33 33 37 103
3 Kucharski Sławomir 35 29 34 32 101
4 Domogała Michał 20 28 28 37 36 101
5 Nowak Mirosław 32 23 31 23 36 99
6 Górecki Zbigniew 31 33 29 32 30 22 96
7 Budzisz Michał 31 27 27 29 36 29 96
8 Głowacki Paweł 26 27 32 31 32 95
9 Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 26 32 28 86
10 Barzycki Henryk 27 29 29 85
11 Kajzer Jerzy 31 28 25 26 85
12 Dzida Józef 23 26 26 32 27 85
13 Leszczyński Grzegorz 26 28 27 29 24 84
14 Kubacki Jerzy 24 26 26 76
NK Burzyński Tadeusz 29 33 62
NK Traczyk Tomasz 30 30 60
NK Kuczek Wiesław 31 27 58
NK Kalus Andrzej 29 28 57
NK Dobrowolski Grzegorz 23 33 56
NK Pazera Karol 25 30 55
NK Lempa Jacek 26 27 53
NK Sevkovic Klaudiusz 39 39
NK Piłko Jacek 37 37
NK Bubas Sławomir 33 33
NK Grzesiak Sławomir 29 29
NK Fiszer Bogdan 28 28
NK Tereszkiewicz Ryszard 27 27
NK Porawski Martin 25 25
Grupa HCP 19,1-24,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Żemaitis Marcin 36 33 43 27 31 112
2 Lee Jaebok 40 45 27 112
3 Kowalski Daniel 34 26 39 27 26 34 107
4 Rogala Leszek 32 36 33 33 102
5 Godziński Marek 34 33 23 31 31 28 98
6 Szymonek Jolanta 30 25 26 39 21 95
7 Pawlikowski Wojciech 27 25 35 30 26 24 92
8 Puchała Andrzej 25 35 31 91
9 Zapisek Marek 34 34 23 91
10 Światłoch Józef 27 19 21 18 35 24 86
11 Grudzień Arkadiusz 28 27 30 85
12 Gawenda Janusz 31 21 32 84
13 Bigo Wojciech 27 27 26 27 81
14 Wnuk Witold 24 23 27 28 79
NK Banaś Elżbieta 33 34 67
NK Łuczak Roman 28 31 59
NK Widera Witold 34 20 54
NK Ostrowski Patryk 37 37
NK Adamek Piotr 33 33
NK Słowikowski Ryszard 31 31
NK Buchalik Gabriel 30 30
NK Szajter Piotr 29 29
NK Kieczka Tomasz 26 26
NK Dudek Adrian 25 25
NK Jobczyk Wiesław 24 24
NK Iwaszko Radosław 20 20
Grupa HCP 24,1-54,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Duda Józef 47 43 33 123
2 Zawada Tadeusz 29 39 28 28 33 101
3 Makowski Jacek 30 34 26 28 35 31 100
4 Dziąćko Jerzy 37 31 26 31 25 30 99
5 Bąk Wiesław 22 32 32 29 93
6 Kiełkowski Marek 30 30 32 24 26 92
7 Boligłowa Krzysztof 28 28 31 87
8 Jędrzej Adam 25 25 31 26 29 86
9 Ćwieląg Jan 27 30 23 80
10 Mróz Józef 20 23 28 71
NK Adamiecki Michał 34 23 57
NK Pitsch Tomasz 25 30 55
NK Walo Rafał 22 20 42
NK Makowska Olga 34 34
NK Pilarska Sabina 34 34
NK Filipowicz Jakub 27 27
NK Orlikowski Jan 26 26
NK Pilarski Piotr 25 25
NK Trojan Zbigniew 24 24
NK Mróz Maciej 23 23
NK Skrzyńska Alicja 17 17

 
Partnerzy:
Sztygarka